| 1 |
NIT No. 01/DSC-11/DDA/2026-27 |
03-06-2026 |
Size : 2.12 MB
|
| 2 |
NIT No. 12/EE/ELD-13/DDA/2026-27 |
03-06-2026 |
Size : 813.93 KB
|
| 3 |
NIT No : 07/PDKP/DDA/2026-27 |
03-06-2026 |
Size : 1.61 MB
|
| 4 |
NIT No : 06/PDKP/DDA/2026-27 |
02-06-2026 |
Size : 1.51 MB
|
| 5 |
Sports Management Cell Notice No. 07/2026-27 |
02-06-2026 |
Size : 1011.54 KB
|
| 6 |
NIT No. 07/EE/RPD-3/DDA/2026-27 |
01-06-2026 |
Size : 3.37 MB
|
| 7 |
Corrigendum : NIT No. 21/PDKP/DDA/2025-26 |
01-06-2026 |
Size : 349.08 KB
|
| 8 |
Corrigendum : NIT No. 19/PDKP/DDA/2025-26 |
01-06-2026 |
Size : 343.61 KB
|
| 9 |
Corrigendum : NIT No. 17/PDKP/DDA/2025-26 |
01-06-2026 |
Size : 280.51 KB
|
| 10 |
Corrigendum : NIT No. 16/PDKP/DDA/2025-26 |
01-06-2026 |
Size : 265.48 KB
|